Call: 01329 285 536

Hampden Park Fixtures

Click on your division to see the fixtures…

22nd May 2018 – 19th June 2018

  • Hampden Park League Fixtures : Division 1
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Return Of The Jedi  22/05/18  8.00
     Barmy Army V  Primarni FC  22/05/18  9.00
     Misfits V  ACC Milan  22/05/18  7.30
     Seven Up V  Minions  22/05/18  8.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Primarni FC  29/05/18  8.00
     Return Of The Jedi V  ACC Milan  29/05/18  6.30
     Barmy Army V  Minions  29/05/18  8.30
     Misfits V  Seven Up  29/05/18  7.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  ACC Milan  05/06/18  8.00
     Primarni FC V  Minions  05/06/18  8.30
     Return Of The Jedi V  Seven Up  05/06/18  9.00
     Barmy Army V  Misfits  05/06/18  7.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Minions  12/06/18  8.00
     ACC Milan V  Seven Up  12/06/18  8.30
     Primarni FC V  Misfits  12/06/18  7.30
     Return Of The Jedi V  Barmy Army  12/06/18  8.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Seven Up  19/06/18  8.00
     Minions V  Misfits  19/06/18  7.30
     ACC Milan V  Barmy Army  19/06/18  9.00
     Primarni FC V  Return Of The Jedi  19/06/18  6.30
  • Hampden Park League Fixtures : Division 2
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Rolves  22/05/18  6.30
     Athletico Madras V  Football  22/05/18  6.30
     Hornets V  Harly Marsh  22/05/18  8.00
     Funtley Social .S.S V  Chubby Alonsos  22/05/18  9.00
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Football  29/05/18  7.00
     Rolves V  Harly Marsh  29/05/18  9.00
     Athletico Madras V  Chubby Alonsos  29/05/18  9.00
     Hornets V  Funtley Social .S.S  29/05/18  7.00
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Harly Marsh  05/06/18  8.00
     Football V  Chubby Alonsos  05/06/18  7.00
     Rolves V  Funtley Social .S.S  05/06/18  9.00
     Athletico Madras V  Hornets  05/06/18  6.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Chubby Alonsos  12/06/18  7.30
     Harly Marsh V  Funtley Social .S.S  12/06/18  9.00
     Football V  Hornets  12/06/18  6.30
     Rolves V  Athletico Madras  12/06/18  8.00
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Funtley Social .S.S  19/06/18  7.00
     Chubby Alonsos V  Hornets  19/06/18  7.00
     Harly Marsh V  Athletico Madras  19/06/18  8.30
     Football V  Rolves  19/06/18  7.30
  • Hampden Park League Fixtures : Division 3
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Stella & Pot Noodles  22/05/18  7.00
     Still Time V  Punbelievable Jeff  22/05/18  7.30
     Sticky KA V  Not So Phenomena  22/05/18  8.30
     Gecko’s United V  Port Fail  22/05/18  7.00
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Punbelievable Jeff  29/05/18  7.30
     Stella & Pot Noodles V  Not So Phenomena  29/05/18  8.00
     Still Time V  Port Fail  29/05/18  8.30
     Sticky KA V  Gecko’s United  29/05/18  6.30
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Not So Phenomena  05/06/18  7.30
     Punbelievable Jeff V  Port Fail  05/06/18  7.00
     Stella & Pot Noodles V  Gecko’s United  05/06/18  6.30
     Still Time V  Sticky KA  05/06/18  8.30
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Port Fail  12/06/18  7.00
     Not So Phenomena V  Gecko’s United  12/06/18  7.00
     Punbelievable Jeff V  Sticky KA  12/06/18  9.00
     Stella & Pot Noodles V  Still Time  12/06/18  6.30
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Gecko’s United  19/06/18  6.30
     Port Fail V  Sticky KA  19/06/18  9.00
     Not So Phenomena V  Still Time  19/06/18  8.30
     Punbelievable Jeff V  Stella & Pot Noodles  19/06/18  8.00

23rd June 2018 – 17th July 2018

  • Hampden Park League Fixtures : Division 1
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Misfits  23/06/18  6.30
     Seven Up V  Barmy Army  23/06/18  6.00
     Minions V  Return Of The Jedi  23/06/18  6.00
     ACC Milan V  Primarni FC  23/06/18  6.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Barmy Army  26/06/18  8.00
     Misfits V  Return Of The Jedi  26/06/18  7.30
     Seven Up V  Primarni FC  26/06/18  8.30
     Minions V  ACC Milan  26/06/18  6.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Return Of The Jedi  03/07/18  8.00
     Barmy Army V  Primarni FC  03/07/18  9.00
     Misfits V  ACC Milan  03/07/18  7.30
     Seven Up V  Minions  03/07/18  8.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Primarni FC  10/07/18  8.00
     Return Of The Jedi V  ACC Milan  10/07/18  6.30
     Barmy Army V  Minions  10/07/18  8.30
     Misfits V  Seven Up  10/07/18  7.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  ACC Milan  17/07/18  8.00
     Primarni FC V  Minions  17/07/18  8.30
     Return Of The Jedi V  Seven Up  17/07/18  9.00
     Barmy Army V  Misfits  17/07/18  7.30
  • Hampden Park League Fixtures : Division 2
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Hornets  23/06/18  7.30
     Funtley Social .S.S V  Athletico Madras  23/06/18  7.00
     Chubby Alonsos V  Rolves  23/06/18  7.00
     Harly Marsh V  Football  23/06/18  7.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Athletico Madras  26/06/18  7.00
     Hornets V  Rolves  26/06/18  7.30
     Funtley Social .S.S V  Football  26/06/18  8.00
     Chubby Alonsos V  Harly Marsh  26/06/18  7.00
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Rolves  03/07/18  6.30
     Athletico Madras V  Football  03/07/18  6.30
     Hornets V  Harly Marsh  03/07/18  8.00
     Funtley Social .S.S V  Chubby Alonsos  03/07/18  9.00
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Football  10/07/18  7.00
     Rolves V  Harly Marsh  10/07/18  9.00
     Athletico Madras V  Chubby Alonsos  10/07/18  9.00
     Hornets V  Funtley Social .S.S  10/07/18  7.00
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Harly Marsh  17/07/18  8.00
     Football V  Chubby Alonsos  17/07/18  7.00
     Rolves V  Funtley Social .S.S  17/07/18  9.00
     Athletico Madras V  Hornets  17/07/18  6.30
  • Hampden Park League Fixtures : Division 3
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Sticky KA  23/06/18  8.00
     Gecko’s United V  Still Time  23/06/18  8.30
     Port Fail V  Stella & Pot Noodles  23/06/18  8.30
     Not So Phenomena V  Punbelievable Jeff  23/06/18  8.00
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Still Time  26/06/18  6.30
     Sticky KA V  Stella & Pot Noodles  26/06/18  8.30
     Gecko’s United V  Punbelievable Jeff  26/06/18  9.00
     Port Fail V  Not So Phenomena  26/06/18  9.00
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Stella & Pot Noodles  03/07/18  7.00
     Still Time V  Punbelievable Jeff  03/07/18  7.30
     Sticky KA V  Not So Phenomena  03/07/18  8.30
     Gecko’s United V  Port Fail  03/07/18  7.00
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Punbelievable Jeff  10/07/18  7.30
     Stella & Pot Noodles V  Not So Phenomena  10/07/18  8.00
     Still Time V  Port Fail  10/07/18  8.30
     Sticky KA V  Gecko’s United  10/07/18  6.30
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Not So Phenomena  17/07/18  7.30
     Punbelievable Jeff V  Port Fail  17/07/18  7.00
     Stella & Pot Noodles V  Gecko’s United  17/07/18  6.30
     Still Time V  Sticky KA  17/07/18  8.30

24th July 2018 – 14th August 2018

  • Hampden Park League Fixtures : Division 1
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Minions  24/07/18  8.00
     ACC Milan V  Seven Up  24/07/18  8.30
     Primarni FC V  Misfits  24/07/18  7.30
     Return Of The Jedi V  Barmy Army  24/07/18  8.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Seven Up  31/07/18  8.00
     Minions V  Misfits  31/07/18  7.30
     ACC Milan V  Barmy Army  31/07/18  9.00
     Primarni FC V  Return Of The Jedi  31/07/18  6.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Misfits  07/08/18  8.00
     Seven Up V  Barmy Army  07/08/18  9.00
     Minions V  Return Of The Jedi  07/08/18  7.00
     ACC Milan V  Primarni FC  07/08/18  6.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Fray Bentos V  Barmy Army  14/08/18  8.00
     Misfits V  Return Of The Jedi  14/08/18  7.30
     Seven Up V  Primarni FC  14/08/18  8.30
     Minions V  ACC Milan  14/08/18  6.30
  • Hampden Park League Fixtures : Division 2
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Chubby Alonsos  24/07/18  7.30
     Harly Marsh V Funtley Social .S.S  24/07/18  9.00
     Football V  Hornets  24/07/18  6.30
     Rolves V  Athletico Madras  24/07/18  8.00
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Funtley Social .S.S  31/07/18  7.00
     Chubby Alonsos V  Hornets  31/07/18  7.00
     Harly Marsh V  Athletico Madras  31/07/18  8.30
     Football V  Rolves  31/07/18  7.30
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Hornets  07/08/18  7.00
     Funtley Social .S.S V  Athletico Madras  07/08/18  8.30
     Chubby Alonsos V  Rolves  07/08/18  7.30
     Harly Marsh V  Football  07/08/18  9.00
    Team Team Date Time
     Ginger Conspiracy V  Athletico Madras  14/08/18  7.00
     Hornets V  Rolves  14/08/18  7.30
     Funtley Social .S.S V  Football  14/08/18  8.00
     Chubby Alonsos V  Harly Marsh  14/08/18  7.00
  • Hampden Park League Fixtures : Division 3
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Port Fail  24/07/18  7.00
     Not So Phenomena V  Gecko’s United  24/07/18  7.00
     Punbelievable Jeff V  Sticky KA  24/07/18  9.00
     Stella & Pot Noodles V  Still Time  24/07/18  6.30
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Gecko’s United  31/07/18  6.30
     Port Fail V  Sticky KA  31/07/18  9.00
     Not So Phenomena V  Still Time  31/07/18  8.30
     Punbelievable Jeff V  Stella & Pot Noodles  31/07/18  8.00
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Sticky KA  07/08/18  7.30
     Gecko’s United V  Still Time  07/08/18  6.30
     Port Fail V  Stella & Pot Noodles  07/08/18  8.00
     Not So Phenomena V  Punbelievable Jeff  07/08/18  8.30
    Team Team Date Time
     GC2 V  Still Time  14/08/18  6.30
     Sticky KA V  Stella & Pot Noodles  14/08/18  8.30
     Gecko’s United V  Punbelievable Jeff  14/08/18  9.00
     Port Fail V  Not So Phenomena  14/08/18  9.00